Venue Information

Formal Name: Taljehallen
Location: Sodertalje (Sweden)
Year Built: 1984
Capacity: 2,500
Home To: Sodertalje Kings

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
May 15, 2021
11:00 AM ET
Jamtland Basket Sodertalje N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
May 11, 2021
Jamtland Basket Sodertalje 83-54 PTS: 17. Viktor C. Gaddefors
REB: 9. Viktor C. Gaddefors
AST: 2. Martin Pahlmblad
PTS: 19. Pierre Hampton
REB: 14. Cyril Langevine
AST: 7. Zach Lewis
May 8, 2021
Jamtland Basket Sodertalje 76-87 PTS: 27. Trevin Parks
REB: 10. Viktor C. Gaddefors
AST: 5. Trevin Parks
PTS: 18. Tay Dawson
REB: 9. Cyril Langevine
AST: 7. Aleksa Solevic
May 6, 2021
Jamtland Basket Sodertalje 70-84 PTS: 22. Anton J. Gaddefors
REB: 14. Viktor C. Gaddefors
AST: 5. Dino Pita
PTS: 16. Tay Dawson
REB: 5. R.T. Guinn
AST: 8. Zach Lewis
Apr 23, 2021
UMEA Bskt Sodertalje 69-82 PTS: 24. Trevin Parks
REB: 11. Anton J. Gaddefors
AST: 6. Dino Pita
PTS: 21. Cole Welle
REB: 8. Cole Welle
AST: 8. Guim Exposito
Apr 21, 2021
UMEA Bskt Sodertalje 63-93 PTS: 19. Anton J. Gaddefors
REB: 12. Lazar Radosavljevic
AST: 7. Trevin Parks
PTS: 16. Guim Exposito
REB: 17. Cole Welle
AST: 7. Guim Exposito
Apr 16, 2021
KFUM Fryshuset Basket Sodertalje 76-88 PTS: 31. Martin Pahlmblad
REB: 9. Trevin Parks
AST: 6. Trevin Parks
PTS: 26. Alagie Barra Njie
REB: 11. Alagie Barra Njie
AST: 6. Alagie Barra Njie
Apr 6, 2021
Jamtland Basket Sodertalje 74-78 PTS: 18. Anton J. Gaddefors
REB: 9. Lazar Radosavljevic
AST: 4. Anton J. Gaddefors
PTS: 17. Pierre Hampton
REB: 13. Pierre Hampton
AST: 6. Zach Lewis
Mar 30, 2021
UMEA Bskt Sodertalje 68-93 PTS: 20. Viktor C. Gaddefors
REB: 9. Samuel Berkelund
AST: 7. Trevin Parks
PTS: 16. Nathan Dawit
REB: 11. Cole Welle
AST: 5. Nathan Dawit
Mar 16, 2021
Norrkoping Sodertalje 97-84 PTS: 30. Viktor C. Gaddefors
REB: 9. Viktor C. Gaddefors
AST: 5. Lazar Radosavljevic
PTS: 21. Phil Carr
REB: 7. Tyler Flack
AST: 9. Tim Schuberg
Mar 5, 2021
KFUM Nassjo Basket Sodertalje 79-98 PTS: 24. Anton J. Gaddefors
REB: 9. Viktor C. Gaddefors
AST: 8. Trevin Parks
PTS: 26. Keenan Gumbs
REB: 9. Dartaye Ruffin
AST: 3. Keenan Gumbs
Feb 14, 2021
UMEA Bskt Sodertalje 66-86 PTS: 19. Anton J. Gaddefors
REB: 10. Samuel Berkelund
AST: 5. Martin Pahlmblad
PTS: 17. Cole Welle
REB: 9. Cole Welle
AST: 9. Guim Exposito
Feb 12, 2021
UMEA Bskt Sodertalje 67-93 PTS: 20. Viktor C. Gaddefors
REB: 10. Lazar Radosavljevic
AST: 6. Trevin Parks
PTS: 21. Emil Haglund
REB: 9. Emil Haglund
AST: 10. Guim Exposito
Feb 5, 2021
Jamtland Basket Sodertalje 75-77 PTS: 40. Viktor C. Gaddefors
REB: 9. Viktor C. Gaddefors
AST: 6. Martin Pahlmblad
PTS: 16. Zach Lewis
REB: 9. Pierre Hampton
AST: 4. Adam Johansson
Jan 29, 2021
Norrkoping Sodertalje 86-72 PTS: 28. Viktor C. Gaddefors
REB: 12. Viktor C. Gaddefors
AST: 7. Trevin Parks
PTS: 23. Terry Larrier
REB: 15. Adam Ramstedt
AST: 7. Tim Schuberg
Jan 22, 2021
Koping Stars Sodertalje 80-96 PTS: 32. Anton J. Gaddefors
REB: 11. Viktor C. Gaddefors
AST: 6. Lazar Radosavljevic
PTS: 18. Craig Victor
REB: 8. Craig Victor
AST: 7. C.J. Jackson
Jan 20, 2021
Boras Basket Sodertalje 73-97 PTS: 25. Anton J. Gaddefors
REB: 7. Viktor C. Gaddefors
AST: 6. Martin Pahlmblad
PTS: 17. Jeremy Harris
REB: 11. Jeremy Harris
AST: 6. William Gutenius
Jan 17, 2021
BC LF Lulea Sodertalje 75-100 PTS: 24. Dino Pita
REB: 10. Viktor C. Gaddefors
AST: 6. Lazar Radosavljevic
PTS: 17. Tim Kearney
REB: 8. A.J. Davis
AST: 4. Toure' Murry
Jan 15, 2021
BC LF Lulea Sodertalje 73-82 PTS: 21. Martin Pahlmblad
REB: 7. Anton J. Gaddefors
AST: 6. Dino Pita
PTS: 28. Toure' Murry
REB: 9. Axel Nordstrom
AST: 3. Adam Ronnqvist
Dec 27, 2020
KFUM Nassjo Basket Sodertalje 57-100 PTS: 25. Viktor C. Gaddefors
REB: 12. Viktor C. Gaddefors
AST: 8. Trevin Parks
PTS: 11. Keenan Gumbs
REB: 4. Keenan Gumbs
AST: 4. Edvin Stark
Nov 9, 2020
Boras Basket Sodertalje 97-75 PTS: 22. Viktor C. Gaddefors
REB: 12. Viktor C. Gaddefors
AST: 7. Trevin Parks
PTS: 24. Avery Woodson
REB: 13. William Gutenius
AST: 8. Marek Klassen
Nov 6, 2020
Koping Stars Sodertalje 93-98 PTS: 31. Anton J. Gaddefors
REB: 9. Anton J. Gaddefors
AST: 5. Anton J. Gaddefors
PTS: 32. C.J. Jackson
REB: 7. C.J. Jackson
AST: 5. Gustav Hansson
Oct 29, 2020
KFUM Fryshuset Basket Sodertalje 83-111 PTS: 19. Anton J. Gaddefors
REB: 8. Viktor C. Gaddefors
AST: 8. Trevin Parks
PTS: 18. Elias Desport
REB: 12. Elias Desport
AST: 9. Aleksa Solevic